Bayshore Race
Owen Sound, Ontario
Sunday August 26, 2012
10 Km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  88 77
Male  33 30
Female  55 47
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- -------- 
    1   276 Matt Pearson             40:22 LM30-39    1/7        1  4:03   40:20   
    2   304 Christy Barber           40:27 LF40-49    1/20       1  4:03   40:25   
    3   303 Brian O'Doherty          40:33 LM40-49    1/10       2  4:04   40:29   
    4   248 Thaddeus Homewood        43:05 LM20-29    1/4        3  4:19   42:56   
    5   235 Jason Burrows            43:09 LM40-49    2/10       4  4:19   43:03   
    6   290 Tim Sparks               43:38 LM30-39    2/7        5  4:22   43:34   
    7   261 Paula Lockyer            43:43 LF40-49    2/20       2  4:23   43:38   
    8   308 Mark Avery               44:18 LM30-39    3/7        6  4:26   44:14   
    9   228 Taylor Arnold            44:58 LM20-29    2/4        7  4:30   44:37   
   10   258 Rene Lavoie              44:58 LM50-59    1/5        8  4:30   44:51   
   11   311 Bill Bishop              45:39 LM50-59    2/5        9  4:34   45:36   
   12   451 Peter Ruest              46:31 LM-19      1/1       10  4:40   46:29   
   13   295 Todd Wainwright          47:05 LM40-49    3/10      11  4:43   47:00   
   14   298 Lori Wilder              47:21 LF40-49    3/20       3  4:45   47:17   
   15   227 Jon Anderson             47:31 LM40-49    4/10      12  4:46   47:22   
   16   302 Jan Henning              47:31 LM50-59    3/5       13  4:46   47:28   
   17   309 Ed Hawton                47:57 LM40-49    5/10      14  4:48   47:50   
   18   449 Jessica Ruest            48:03 LF-19      1/1        4  4:49   48:01   
   19   296 Robin Waller             48:04 LM40-49    6/10      15  4:49   47:57   
   20   230 Len Arnold               48:13 LM40-49    7/10      16  4:50   47:54   
   21   237 Alysha Danard            49:10 LF20-29    1/14       5  4:55   49:06   
   22   249 Wilma Hoogendam          49:15 LF40-49    4/20       6  4:56   49:06   
   23   280 Michael Reidy            49:15 LM60+      1/3       17  4:56   49:07   
   24   293 Allison Todd             49:16 LF30-39    1/9        7  4:56   49:13   
   25   268 Tyler Mcdonald           49:44 LM20-29    3/4       18  4:59   49:36   
   26   284 Emily Ryder              49:44 LF20-29    2/14       8  4:59   49:36   
   27   239 Iveta Elliottova         50:56 LF40-49    5/20       9  5:06   50:26   
   28   259 Judy Linde               51:03 LF40-49    6/20      10  5:07   50:41   
   29   306 Karen VanWieringen       51:18 LF40-49    7/20      11  5:08   51:09   
   30   484 Taylor Donaldson         51:31 LF20-29    3/14      12  5:10   50:51   
   31   301 Chanie Henning           51:51 LF50-59    1/2       13  5:12   51:42   
   32   267 Larry McDonald           52:32 LM50-59    4/5       19  5:16   52:14   
   33   251 Michele Hunter           53:04 LF40-49    8/20      14  5:19   52:40   
   34   266 Philip Mccloskey         53:39 LM30-39    4/7       20  5:22   53:23   
   35   247 Tracey Hebert            54:14 LF40-49    9/20      15  5:26   53:58   
   36   264 Robert March             54:42 LM30-39    5/7       21  5:29   54:18   
   37   236 Danielle Cardoza         55:14 LF20-29    4/14      16  5:32   55:00   
   38   265 Anne-louise Mcarthur     55:48 LF40-49   10/20      17  5:35   55:22   
   39   299 Beth Wipp                56:33 LF20-29    5/14      18  5:40   56:06   
   40   263 Rebecca Macvicar         56:52 LF30-39    2/9       19  5:42   56:35   
   41   245 Rebecca Hall             56:57 LF30-39    3/9       20  5:42   56:32   
   42   250 Annie Houben             57:05 LF50-59    2/2       21  5:43   56:49   
   43   307 Mark Calvert             57:13 LM50-59    5/5       22  5:44   56:47   
   44   279 Ken Reich                57:23 LM40-49    8/10      23  5:45   56:54   
   45   272 Greg Musselman           57:23 LM30-39    6/7       24  5:45   56:54   
   46   240 Leanne Fizzard           57:46 LF30-39    4/9       22  5:47   57:35   
   47   254 Michael Joseph           57:52 LM40-49    9/10      25  5:48   57:32   
   48   310 Kristen Anderson         58:32 LF40-49   11/20      23  5:52   57:54   
   49   260 Holly Linde              58:44 LF20-29    6/14      24  5:53   58:22   
   50   234 Shelley Boyd             59:07 LF40-49   12/20      25  5:55   58:36   
   51   246 Lesley Hallett           59:30 LF40-49   13/20      26  5:57   58:55   
   52   271 Jenny Meloche            59:30 LF40-49   14/20      27  5:57   58:55   
   53   286 Andrea Schneider         59:45 LF20-29    7/14      28  5:59   59:27   
   54   241 Samantha Foreshew      1:00:14 LF20-29    8/14      29  6:02   59:50   
   55   291 Alisha Sutherland      1:00:24 LF20-29    9/14      30  6:03   59:55   
   56   233 Gwen Bell              1:00:28 LF40-49   15/20      31  6:03   59:54   
   57   256 Michael Kennedy        1:01:13 LM60+      2/3       26  6:08 1:00:46   
   58   229 Jackie Arnold          1:01:23 LF30-39    5/9       32  6:09 1:01:03   
   59   244 Linnett Gonder         1:01:33 LF20-29   10/14      33  6:10 1:01:05   
   60   292 Kirsty Sutherland      1:01:56 LF20-29   11/14      34  6:12 1:01:28   
   61   270 Butch McNabb           1:02:00 LM40-49   10/10      27  6:12 1:01:32   
   62   253 Lara Johnston          1:02:13 LF40-49   16/20      35  6:14 1:01:43   
   63   273 Kristy Nicol           1:02:16 LF30-39    6/9       36  6:14 1:01:59   
   64   275 Emma Paul              1:02:51 LF20-29   12/14      37  6:18 1:02:27   
   65   269 Kathy McKibbon         1:02:57 LF40-49   17/20      38  6:18 1:02:38   
   66   282 Kristina Rettie        1:03:52 LF30-39    7/9       39  6:24 1:03:16   
   67   305 Anna Dunaj             1:04:46 LF20-29   13/14      40  6:29 1:04:33   
   68   278 Laurie Price           1:04:48 LF30-39    8/9       41  6:29 1:04:35   
   69   289 Carolyn Snider         1:06:50 LF40-49   18/20      42  6:41 1:06:16   
   70   274 Allison Nolan          1:06:50 LF40-49   19/20      43  6:41 1:06:16   
   71   238 Iain De Jong           1:08:48 LM30-39    7/7       28  6:53 1:08:29   
   72   231 Bryan Beckerleg        1:11:09 LM20-29    4/4       29  7:07 1:10:45   
   73   297 Sandra Waller          1:11:24 LF40-49   20/20      44  7:09 1:10:52   
   74   257 Tanya Kirby            1:11:41 LF30-39    9/9       45  7:11 1:11:17   
   75   242 Margery Frisch         1:12:59 LF60+      1/1       46  7:18 1:12:34   
   76   226 Stephanie Alberts      1:23:54 LF20-29   14/14      47  8:24 1:23:15   
   77   288 Thomas Smith           1:31:08 LM60+      3/3       30  9:07 1:30:30