Bayshore Race
Owen Sound, Ontario
Sunday August 25, 2013
10 Km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  96 89
Male  37 34
Female  59 55
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time      City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- -------- -----------
    1   286 Jared Ruest              34:07 LM-19      1/3        1  3:25   34:05   Meaford         
    2   298 Jakob Van Dorp           36:10 LM20-39    1/13       2  3:37   36:08   Explorethebruce 
    3   318 Shawn Kehoe              36:14 LM20-39    2/13       3  3:38   36:11   Toronto         
    4   262 Tim Hurley               38:49 LM20-39    3/13       4  3:53   38:44   Owen Sound      
    5   314 Gabriel Papail           39:44 LM20-39    4/13       5  3:59   39:41                   
    6   230 Christy Barber           39:55 LF40-59    1/20       1  4:00   39:52   Toronto         
    7   306 Tracey Greig             40:00 LF40-59    2/20       2  4:00   39:57   Owen Sound      
    8   315 Matt Barfoot             40:44 LM20-39    5/13       6  4:05   40:39   Port Elgin      
    9   277 David Mcgill             41:47 LM20-39    6/13       7  4:11   41:42   Georgian Bluffs 
   10   305 Jared Wright             42:17 LM20-39    7/13       8  4:14   42:13   Toronto         
   11   320 Brian Hilbers            42:45 LM40-59    1/17       9  4:17   42:40   Port Elgin      
   12   301 Malcolm Warner           44:26 LM40-59    2/17      10  4:27   44:22   Port Elgin      
   13   316 Jason Robinson           45:43 LM40-59    3/17      11  4:35   45:34   Tara            
   14   266 Sharon Leblanc           47:10 LF40-59    3/20       3  4:43   47:07   Meaford         
   15   299 Todd Wainwright          48:09 LM40-59    4/17      12  4:49   47:50   Owen Sound      
   16   282 Stephanie Nicol          48:10 LF20-39    1/33       4  4:49   47:59   Owen Sound      
   17   243 Bob Cater                48:18 LM40-59    5/17      13  4:50   48:11   Cambridge       
   18   228 Ian Andrews              48:35 LM20-39    8/13      14  4:52   48:26   Owen Sound      
   19   226 Jon Anderson             49:07 LM40-59    6/17      15  4:55   48:42   Owen Sound      
   20   269 Lukas Linde              49:17 LM20-39    9/13      16  4:56   48:55   Shallow Lake    
   21   296 Allison Todd             49:28 LF20-39    2/33       5  4:57   49:21   Owen Sound      
   22   271 Sara Lynch               50:22 LF20-39    3/33       6  5:03   50:10   Owen Sound      
   23   248 Iveta Elliottova         50:23 LF40-59    4/20       7  5:03   50:09   Rr2 Annan       
   24   284 Maura Pennington         50:45 LF40-59    5/20       8  5:05   50:39   Owen Sound      
   25   310 Bill Walker              51:07 LM40-59    7/17      17  5:07   50:42   Port Elgin      
   26   317 Lesley Robinson          51:54 LF40-59    6/20       9  5:12   51:40   Tara            
   27   268 Judy Linde               52:11 LF40-59    7/20      10  5:14   51:48   Shallow Lake    
   28   303 Sean White               52:37 LM40-59    8/17      18  5:16   52:16   Allenford       
   29   264 Michael Joseph           52:43 LM40-59    9/17      19  5:17   52:43   Collingwood     
   30   273 Rebecca Macvicar         52:45 LF20-39    4/33      11  5:17   52:36   Owen Sound      
   31   265 Lloyd Kehoe              52:53 LM60+      1/1       20  5:18   52:49   London          
   32   227 Shaundra Anderson        52:58 LF20-39    5/33      12  5:18   52:46   Annan           
   33   285 Stacey Reynolds          53:16 LF20-39    6/33      13  5:20   53:09   Flesherton      
   34   267 Jerri-lynn Levitt        53:37 LF20-39    7/33      14  5:22   53:30   Markdale        
   35   257 Darrell Hill             53:43 LM-19      2/3       21  5:23   53:29   London          
   36   308 Mark Calvert             54:36 LM40-59   10/17      22  5:28   54:22   Meaford         
   37   236 Mat Briand               54:55 LM20-39   10/13      23  5:30   54:25   Owen Sound      
   38   255 Terri Harrington         55:21 LF20-39    8/33      15  5:33   54:57   Meaford         
   39   280 Sarah Milne              55:22 LF20-39    9/33      16  5:33   54:58   Meaford         
   40   272 John Macmillan           56:04 LM40-59   11/17      24  5:37   55:33   Fort Saskatchew 
   41   275 Jillian Mccutcheon       56:06 LF20-39   10/33      17  5:37   55:50   Owen Sound      
   42   259 Renee Holmes             56:29 LF20-39   11/33      18  5:39   56:19   Allenford       
   43   307 Richard Thomas           56:50 LM40-59   12/17      25  5:41   56:36   Owen Sound      
   44   319 Chris Orien Blake        57:08 LF40-59    8/20      19  5:43   56:44   Owen Sound      
   45   287 Lora Runham              57:16 LF20-39   12/33      20  5:44   56:40   Burlington      
   46   233 Jasmine Baumann          57:19 LF20-39   13/33      21  5:44   56:55   Port Elgin      
   47   291 Ian Solecki              57:42 LM20-39   11/13      26  5:47   57:14   Owen Sound      
   48   311 Leigh Walter             57:42 LF20-39   14/33      22  5:47   57:32   London          
   49   300 Eryn Warner              57:48 LF20-39   15/33      23  5:47   57:24   Port Elgin      
   50   290 Danielle Snider          58:10 LF20-39   16/33      24  5:49   57:58   Annan           
   51   294 Kirsty Sutherland        58:15 LF20-39   17/33      25  5:50   58:03   Waterloo        
   52   312 Suzanne Ste Croix        58:25 LF40-59    9/20      26  5:51   58:04   Owen Sound      
   53   229 Scott Andrews            58:42 LM40-59   13/17      27  5:53   58:21   Sauble Beach    
   54   240 Danielle Cardoza         58:56 LF20-39   18/33      27  5:54   58:31   Holland Centre  
   55   288 Olivia Sheaves           58:57 LF20-39   19/33      28  5:54   58:38   Collingwood     
   56   249 Kelly Fleet              59:48 LF20-39   20/33      29  5:59   59:17   Paisley         
   57   232 Andrew Barfoot         1:00:21 LM-19      3/3       28  6:03   59:57   Owen Sound      
   58   253 Carrie Greig           1:00:22 LF20-39   21/33      30  6:03 1:00:12   Chatsworth      
   59   293 Linda Stobo            1:00:24 LF20-39   22/33      31  6:03 1:00:00   Teeswater       
   60   235 Shelley Boyd           1:00:33 LF40-59   10/20      32  6:04 1:00:10   Meaford         
   61   297 Wendy Urbshott         1:00:43 LF20-39   23/33      33  6:05 1:00:21   Owen Sound      
   62   261 Hank Huitema           1:00:49 LM40-59   14/17      29  6:05 1:00:32   Caledonia       
   63   256 Ken Hill               1:01:23 LM40-59   15/17      30  6:09 1:01:09   London          
   64   263 Lara Johnston          1:01:30 LF40-59   11/20      34  6:09 1:00:54   Elora           
   65   304 Lisa White             1:02:19 LF40-59   12/20      35  6:14 1:01:57   Allenford       
   66   302 Jeffrey Warner         1:03:05 LM20-39   12/13      31  6:19 1:02:46   Oakville        
   67   254 Sarah Haimes           1:03:52 LF20-39   24/33      36  6:24 1:03:20   Toronto         
   68   260 Laura Howlett          1:03:54 LF40-59   13/20      37  6:24 1:03:38   Owen Sound      
   69   283 Jennifer Parker        1:03:56 LF40-59   14/20      38  6:24 1:03:51   Fort Saskatchew 
   70   309 Nicole Robinson        1:06:16 LF20-39   25/33      39  6:38 1:05:41   Tara            
   71   274 Madelyn Mccoll         1:06:26 LF20-39   26/33      40  6:39 1:06:05   Annan           
   72   295 Lynda Swan-matthies    1:06:53 LF60+      1/2       41  6:42 1:06:28   Owen Sound      
   73   242 Glen Carter            1:07:49 LM40-59   16/17      32  6:47 1:07:22   Owen Sound      
   74   241 Joanne Carter          1:07:49 LF20-39   27/33      42  6:47 1:07:21   Owen Sound      
   75   258 Gary Hoar              1:07:50 LM20-39   13/13      33  6:47 1:07:22   Owen Sound      
   76   237 Angela Brick           1:08:29 LF20-39   28/33      43  6:51 1:07:58   Walkerton       
   77   247 Lucy Elliott           1:08:29 LF20-39   29/33      44  6:51 1:07:59   Walkerton       
   78   278 Cranla McNeil - Smith  1:09:37 LF40-59   15/20      45  6:58 1:09:14   Stratford       
   79   250 Margery Frisch         1:10:31 LF60+      2/2       46  7:04 1:10:11   Priceville      
   80   279 Lisa Milne             1:12:08 LF40-59   16/20      47  7:13 1:11:50   Owen Sound      
   81   251 Lindsay Greig          1:14:40 LF20-39   30/33      48  7:28 1:14:10   Owen Sound      
   82   252 Mikayla Greig          1:14:40 LF20-39   31/33      49  7:28 1:14:10   Kemble          
   83   239 Tabatha Butts          1:15:22 LF20-39   32/33      50  7:33 1:14:58   Markdale        
   84   244 Rhonda Clayton-mccoll  1:16:04 LF40-59   17/20      51  7:37 1:15:42   Annan           
   85   270 Scott Luce             1:17:55 LM40-59   17/17      34  7:48 1:17:21   Meaford         
   86   238 Jessica Brown          1:17:55 LF20-39   33/33      52  7:48 1:17:22   Meaford         
   87   246 Julie Duggan           1:26:06 LF40-59   18/20      53  8:37 1:25:46   London          
   88   289 Donna Smith            1:45:12 LF40-59   19/20      54 10:29 1:44:43   Mount Forest    
   89   501 Jennifer Bilton        1:45:12 LF40-59   20/20      55 10:29 1:44:43   Mount Forest