Bayshore Race
Owen Sound, Ontario
Sunday August 25, 2013
21.1K run
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  111 98
Male  49 45
Female  62 53
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time      City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- -------- -----------
    1   196 Jason Weppler          1:14:21 HM20-39    1/19       1  3:32 1:14:19   Shallow Lake    
    2   206 Jay Dolmage            1:15:56 HM20-39    2/19       2  3:36 1:15:54   Waterloo        
    3   204 Sean Kirby             1:21:43 HM20-39    3/19       3  3:53 1:21:41   Mississauga     
    4   175 Charles Prange         1:23:06 HM40-59    1/22       4  3:57 1:23:02   Kitchener       
    5   102 Albert Ajonkeu         1:24:58 HM20-39    4/19       5  4:02 1:24:52   Toronto         
    6   190 Chris Vallieres        1:25:08 HM20-39    5/19       6  4:03 1:25:03   Port Elgin      
    7   126 Janet Gamble           1:25:41 HF20-39    1/30       1  4:04 1:25:36   Owen Sound      
    8   170 Andrew Nelson          1:27:01 HM40-59    2/22       7  4:08 1:26:53   Chatham         
    9   127 Jill Gamble            1:28:45 HF20-39    2/30       2  4:13 1:28:39   Owen Sound      
   10   132 Colin Graham           1:30:24 HM40-59    3/22       8  4:18 1:30:19   Toronto         
   11   193 Richard Weeks          1:30:40 HM40-59    4/22       9  4:18 1:30:35   Owen Sound      
   12   167 Ben Millwood           1:31:45 HM20-39    6/19      10  4:21 1:31:36   Toronto         
   13   172 Dean Palmer            1:33:22 HM40-59    5/22      11  4:26 1:33:19   Guelph          
   14   117 Clark Day              1:33:45 HM40-59    6/22      12  4:27 1:33:39   Kitchener       
   15   161 Patrick Mccluskey      1:34:39 HM20-39    7/19      13  4:30 1:34:30   Toronto         
   16   181 Steve Schaus           1:34:58 HM40-59    7/22      14  4:31 1:34:53   Chesley         
   17   142 Thaddeus Homewood      1:35:25 HM20-39    8/19      15  4:32 1:35:05   Listowel        
   18   109 Donald Burns           1:35:32 HM20-39    9/19      16  4:32 1:35:25   Scarborough     
   19   208 Jeffrey Leuine         1:36:03 HM20-39   10/19      17  4:34 1:35:51   Arthur          
   20   138 Anastasia Hardwick     1:37:10 HF20-39    3/30       3  4:37 1:36:46   Tiverton        
   21   165 Mark Mcphatter         1:38:59 HM20-39   11/19      18  4:42 1:38:48   Owen Sound      
   22   119 Nico De Rover          1:40:24 HM20-39   12/19      19  4:46 1:40:14   Toronto         
   23   133 Karen Grubb            1:40:50 HF40-59    1/20       4  4:47 1:40:44   Kitchener       
   24   143 Wilma Hoogendam        1:42:45 HF40-59    2/20       5  4:53 1:42:38   Owen Sound      
   25   148 Geoff Johnstone        1:43:45 HM20-39   13/19      20  4:55 1:43:34   Edmonton        
   26   186 Simon Taylor           1:43:49 HM40-59    8/22      21  4:56 1:43:27   Oakville        
   27   199 Kristy Walton          1:45:40 HF-19      1/2        6  5:01 1:45:25   Bradford        
   28   156 Dorothy Lo             1:45:55 HF20-39    4/30       7  5:02 1:45:50   Toronto         
   29   130 Robert Gombas          1:46:13 HM20-39   14/19      22  5:03 1:46:09   London          
   30   116 Kaitlyn Crone          1:47:17 HF20-39    5/30       8  5:06 1:47:04   Owen Sound      
   31   113 Greg Clements          1:47:17 HM40-59    9/22      23  5:06 1:47:12   Owen Sound      
   32   149 Trevor Keeling         1:47:29 HM40-59   10/22      24  5:06 1:47:12   Pickering       
   33   140 Jamie-lynn Hauss       1:47:31 HF20-39    6/30       9  5:06 1:47:24   Tavistock       
   34   197 Doug Wiseman           1:48:06 HM40-59   11/22      25  5:08 1:47:57   Owen Sound      
   35   160 Rob Matheson           1:48:18 HM20-39   15/19      26  5:08 1:48:08   Burlington      
   36   107 Thomas Brindisi        1:48:26 HM-19      1/1       27  5:09 1:48:22   Collingwood     
   37   147 Mike Jalonen           1:48:49 HM40-59   12/22      28  5:10 1:48:32   Oakville        
   38   105 Michelle Book          1:49:12 HF20-39    7/30      10  5:11 1:48:57   Mississauga     
   39   131 Ian Goodison-powell    1:50:07 HM40-59   13/22      29  5:14 1:49:32   Port Elgin      
   40   184 Sandra Soucie          1:50:15 HF20-39    8/30      11  5:14 1:50:08   Owen Sound      
   41   141 Tracy Hoffman          1:51:06 HF40-59    3/20      12  5:16 1:50:40   Hensall         
   42   189 Debbie Val             1:51:23 HF20-39    9/30      13  5:17 1:51:14   Owen Sound      
   43   135 Jennifer Guindon       1:51:38 HF40-59    4/20      14  5:18 1:51:26   Guelph          
   44   136 Michel Guindon         1:51:38 HM40-59   14/22      30  5:18 1:51:26   Guelph          
   45   162 Melissa Mcgregor       1:51:41 HF20-39   10/30      15  5:18 1:51:22   Burnaby         
   46   171 Donna Palmer           1:52:00 HF40-59    5/20      16  5:19 1:51:38   Pearland        
   47   103 Ken B Anderson         1:52:24 HM60+      1/3       31  5:20 1:52:19   Kitchener       
   48   176 Bernard Reed           1:52:40 HM60+      2/3       32  5:21 1:52:34   Walkerton       
   49   118 Rick De Jong           1:52:53 HM40-59   15/22      33  5:21 1:52:20   Sunderland      
   50   150 Rachel Kindellan       1:53:32 HF-19      2/2       17  5:23 1:53:18   St Catharines   
   51   134 Jessica Grys           1:53:32 HF20-39   11/30      18  5:23 1:53:18   Toronto         
   52   183 Claire Sigurdson       1:54:23 HF20-39   12/30      19  5:26 1:54:13   Toronto         
   53   182 Charles Schnurr        1:54:36 HM20-39   16/19      34  5:26 1:54:36   Owen Sound      
   54   163 Lori Mclay             1:54:38 HF20-39   13/30      20  5:26 1:54:26   Wiarton         
   55   121 Peter Dejong           1:56:13 HM40-59   16/22      35  5:31 1:55:40   Ailsa Craig     
   56   200 Jane Lemon             1:56:25 HF40-59    6/20      21  5:31 1:56:14   Annan           
   57   195 Seth Welsh             1:56:28 HM20-39   17/19      36  5:32 1:56:08   Southampton     
   58   201 Lynita Spencer         1:56:56 HF40-59    7/20      22  5:33 1:56:45   Annan           
   59   164 Shannon Mcnabb         1:57:07 HF20-39   14/30      23  5:34 1:56:55   Owen Sound      
   60   115 Brittany Corolis       1:58:33 HF20-39   15/30      24  5:38 1:58:13   St. Catharines  
   61   155 Johanne Leduc          2:00:06 HF20-39   16/30      25  5:42 1:59:56   Georgetown      
   62   191 Danielle Vavaroutsos   2:00:06 HF40-59    8/20      26  5:42 1:59:56   Georgetown      
   63   205 Jodi Dawson            2:00:35 HF40-59    9/20      27  5:43 2:00:31   Owen Sound      
   64   139 Glenn Hardy            2:01:28 HM40-59   17/22      37  5:46 2:01:03   Owen Sound      
   65   178 Jacinda Riley          2:01:57 HF20-39   17/30      28  5:47 2:01:49   Owen Sound      
   66   159 Robert Mackey          2:03:51 HM20-39   18/19      38  5:53 2:03:32   Chatsworth      
   67   202 Danielle Parker        2:03:54 HF20-39   18/30      29  5:53 2:03:43   Owen Sound      
   68   122 Adam Duncan            2:04:21 HM20-39   19/19      39  5:54 2:03:55   Waterloo        
   69   198 Robert Walton          2:04:53 HM40-59   18/22      40  5:56 2:04:37   Bradford        
   70   166 Kirsty Millwood        2:04:58 HF20-39   19/30      30  5:56 2:04:50   Toronto         
   71   177 Alina Reid             2:05:04 HF20-39   20/30      31  5:56 2:04:37   London          
   72   144 Bob Hunter             2:05:13 HM40-59   19/22      41  5:57 2:04:34   Port Elgin      
   73   120 Kira Degraaf           2:06:12 HF20-39   21/30      32  5:59 2:05:47   Cambridge       
   74   209 Tracy Lynne Ahier      2:06:21 HF40-59   10/20      33  6:00 2:06:10   Elmira          
   75   101 Gordon Ahier           2:06:21 HM40-59   20/22      42  6:00 2:06:09   St. Clements    
   76   192 Cait Watson            2:08:10 HF20-39   22/30      34  6:05 2:07:57   Stratford       
   77   108 Tim Brown              2:08:11 HM40-59   21/22      43  6:05 2:07:57   Manilla         
   78   137 Ross Hamilton          2:09:05 HM60+      3/3       44  6:08 2:08:50   Ripley          
   79   152 Kara Kinsman           2:09:45 HF40-59   11/20      35  6:09 2:09:15   Guelph          
   80   194 Darlene Welsh          2:09:54 HF40-59   12/20      36  6:10 2:09:41   Southampton     
   81   168 Michele Mitchell       2:10:01 HF40-59   13/20      37  6:10 2:09:44   London          
   82   128 Samantha Gleiser       2:10:01 HF20-39   23/30      38  6:10 2:09:45   London          
   83   114 Kristine Corolis       2:12:57 HF40-59   14/20      39  6:19 2:12:38   St. Catharines  
   84   111 Kim Christmann         2:15:31 HF40-59   15/20      40  6:26 2:15:19   Trenton         
   85   124 Allyson Finley         2:20:43 HF20-39   24/30      41  6:41 2:20:14   Owen Sound      
   86   551 Jane Gage              2:21:25 HF40-59   16/20      42  6:43 2:21:04   Guelph          
   87   154 Lynn Le Bel            2:25:07 HF40-59   17/20      43  6:53 2:24:46   Tara            
   88   173 Kim Papke              2:26:49 HF40-59   18/20      44  6:58 2:26:28   Owen Sound      
   89   203 Maureen Keating        2:27:26 HF60+      1/1       45  7:00 2:27:18   Shallow Lake    
   90   151 Kimberley Brynn King   2:28:37 HF20-39   25/30      46  7:03 2:28:21   Bracebridge     
   91   129 Katelyn Godin          2:28:37 HF20-39   26/30      47  7:03 2:28:22   Guelph          
   92   187 Laurie Tichbourne      2:29:56 HF40-59   19/20      48  7:07 2:29:30   London          
   93   180 Terry Ruegg            2:30:35 HM40-59   22/22      45  7:09 2:30:22   St. Clements    
   94   174 Stacy Perry            2:32:40 HF20-39   27/30      49  7:15 2:32:23   Princeton       
   95   185 Lindsey Sutherland     2:32:40 HF20-39   28/30      50  7:15 2:32:23   N0b2t0          
   96   207 Jessie Uresenbach      2:32:40 HF20-39   29/30      51  7:15 2:32:22   Hamilton        
   97   146 Kim Jackson            2:32:40 HF20-39   30/30      52  7:15 2:32:23   Dresden         
   98   188 Evelyn Turcotte        2:34:17 HF40-59   20/20      53  7:19 2:34:05   Cobden